Tuesday, March 1, 2011

Gucci Mane ft. Tha Joker - Aqua Water [ New Video + Lyrics + Download ]

Gucci Mane ft. Tha Joker – Aqua Water [ New Video + Lyrics + Download ] Download this song as a ringtone at www.ringtoneplayaz.com Intro Joker Extraordinary strodinary supa dupa joka damn, silly ass stupid fucking chain is a disgrace. A fresh taste like my expiration date neva, a yellow face like i drug tested on my bezel We clever, street niggas in the club moving hella weight, we buy the bar tonight as if we bought the waitress yesterday. J 2 cold im recking thangs, you pussy niggas flexing mane. It’s joka, mr. FTE, im with so icey ent (chorus): Diamonds hella yellow, fellow, mellow, yellow diamond bezel, Aqau water, toilet water, pissy yellow shitting on ‘em. Club life, club night. Shawty gotta hella chain. Hella game, hella fame, Drop top park that yellow thang Gucci Mane: Yeah im on that watch, chain, earrang, and rang shit. Hanging with them dope boys cause they on the same shit. Dudes got em sea sick Shawty think she seeing thangs. Boy iced out on a skate board and he skating mane Bought me 180 mane, got these rappers hating mane. Got it for Atlantic mane Bought it off my traffic game. Whole lotta traffic mane. Me and ???? stacking change. ???????????? Shawty gotta yellow chain. (chorus 2x): Diamonds hella yellow, fellow, mellow, yellow diamond bezel, Aqau water, toilet water, pissy yellow shitting on ‘em. Club life, club night. Shawty gotta hella chain. Hella game, hella fame, Drop top park that yellow thang. Joka: Aqua water, toilet water, thats just how the

Best Shopping Sites



Aqua, download, Gucci, Joker, lyrics, Mane, video, Water

No comments:

Post a Comment